Eva Roberts official fan club Enter Eva Roberts movie fan club Minors Click Here - Go Away
Eva Roberts biography, filmography and more

Welcome to Eva Roberts Movies and Fan Club
"She is cute with a body that's athletic, smooth and sexy."

Recent Eva Roberts

Born: 11/14/1979
Aliases: Brandi, Brandy, Brandy Ann, Brandy G, Brandy G., Brandy Smith, Carmen Gibson, Claudia, Eva, Eve, Little Eva, Mara Fless, Rosie
Starting Year: 1998 (approximately 19 years old)
Country: Hungary
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Height: 5'8
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Origin: Hungarian

Eva Roberts was born Eva Galyas in Budapest, Hungary. The striking brown-eyed beauty first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 18 for the label Private in Europe in 1998. In 1999 Eva went to America to further her career in adult films; while in the United States she worked for such top companies as Vivid, Hustler, Sin City, Odyssey, New Sensations, and Elegant Angel. She has a tattoo of a scorpion on her left shoulder blade. Moreover, Roberts enjoys hiking, mountain biking, and dancing in clubs. Eva eventually moved back to Europe in 2000 and continued to steam up the screen in X-rated pictures until her retirement from the adult film industry in 2005.

Eva Roberts movie clips club has Eva Roberts biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Eva Roberts filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Eva Roberts Photos Section.

Watch Eva Roberts video clips, download movies and keep them in your media device, save into your storage, expand photos, most famous sexy brunette porn  hardcore of 2000's video movies with other European porn girls as well. And enjoy unlimited anal sex erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of prettiest  porn star from Hungary, amazing athletic body "Hungarian Anal Queen" Eva Roberts.

We invite you to join the "fan page of beautiful European Anal Queen" , smooth and sexy body, stunning porn model, most wanted big boob anal sex star's, best porn show ever!
 

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Claire Dames

Rachel Starr ... Rocki Roads ... Cassandra Curves ... Claire Dames ... Shauna Grant

Bambi Woods ... Draghixa ... Veronica Caine ... Vanessa Chase ... Natasha Dolling


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )