Eva Roberts Biography Eva Roberts Filmography Eva Roberts Movie Clips Eva Roberts Movie Clips Official Fan Club Links Members Section Join Now
Eva Roberts Exclusive Biography
Exclusive Eva Roberts Store
AdultDvd Eva Roberts Page
DVDUniverse Eva Roberts products link


Eva Roberts Biography Photo Eva Roberts Biography
Born: 11/14/1979
Aliases: Brandi, Brandy, Brandy Ann, Brandy G, Brandy G., Brandy Smith, Carmen Gibson, Claudia, Eva, Eve, Little Eva, Mara Fless, Rosie

Starting Year: 1998 (approximately 19 years old)
Hometown : Hungary
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Height: 5'8
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnic Origin: Hungarian

Eva Roberts is a hungarian porn star. She was born on November 14th, 1979 in Budapest, Hungary. Her measurements are 34-23-34 inches. She weighs 114 lbs., is 5'6", and is bisexual. She takes her stage name from the actress Julia Roberts. She also goes by Eva, Eva G., Eve, Brandy, Brandy Smith, Carmen Gibson, Livia, Katarina, Dana G, and Brandy G. She has starred in hundreds of porn movies and magazines, including numerous Anthony & Mitchell Spinelli films.

Porn Star Eva Roberts is a drop-dead gorgeous stunner who was among the most beautiful women in the industry throughout her stint in the biz.Eva Roberts was a smooth-skinned, Eva Robertsnly tanned ravisher whose fantastic natural curves were topped by a perfectly proportioned set of B-cup beauties. Her swooningly gorgeous face was highlighted by a pair of the widest, most alluring brown eyes around. Simply put, Eva Roberts was the picture of feminine allure in all its glory.

Eva Roberts was eighteen years old when she made her hardcore debut in 1998, starring in a string of searing flicks for Private. Among the best of these early outings is 'Private Gold 30: Fatal Orchid 1,' where Eva Roberts starred in the final scene, a beach-side blast with Mephisto that built to a shattering back door bangtango. Her first foray into the porn scene is captured in 'Private Casting X 8,' where she was a virgin before delving into a steamy bit of rear entry raunch with an unknown European stud.

Over the next two years, Eva Roberts would make her mark as one of the most erotic performers in porn. She sizzled her way through a batch of shot-in-Europe features including 'Hustler XXX Video 1,' where she shined in a blistering outdoor threesome with Eva Roberts Jamsson and Yann Scott that took place next to a scenic waterfall.

In 1999, Eva Roberts took a little vacation in the States, which she made the most of by scorching her way through a string of flicks shot in Porn Valley. She showed up in a handful of 'More Dirty Debutantes' flicks, as well as five episodes of Randy West's 'Up and Cummers' series. Some of her best Stateside work can be found in 'Naughty College School Girls 8,' where she hooked up with Chris Cannon in an explosive one-on-one, and 'All Natural 5,' in which Eva Roberts treated Ted Hunter to some searing poolside passion.


Hungarian Honeys Site:
"Here's one of my favorite Hungarian pornstars. While her career seems to have simply faded away she was very popular when she was making gaggles of movies. She appeared in over 50 fuck flicks from when she started in 1998 until 2000. This popular Hungarian starlet will allow anal entry but didn't seem to like her one shot at DP. She's not one of my favorites for her onscreen cock sucking because that doesn't seem to be her forte but I find her beauty striking. I love her love her large inviting smile, dark smoldering eyes and she always seems to be ready to laugh. Being a fan of fit pornstars is where Eva really fits my taste. Her breasts are perky with happy nipples, her waist is slim and firm, she has long sexy and her nice firm butt is one of the best kept in the world of porn. It seems like she has a constant tan or maybe that's just her heritage. She keeps her body in great shape by mountain biking, dancing in clubs and loves to hike in nature and often takes a walk in her boots and socks with nothing else. Imagine running into a naked Eva Roberts in the middle of no where."


Eva Roberts Exclusive Store